“4
school boxing 2013”
“4Ο school
boxing 2013”
1. -ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΠΑΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ(ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ) –
ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ (ΜΠΑΛΙΟΣ)
2.
-ΚΟΥΜΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ(ΠΥΓΜΗ) – ΑΝΔΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΙΑΠΗΣ (ΜΠΑΛΙΟΣ)
3.
-ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ(ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ) – ΓΚΟΡΛΙΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ(ΜΠΑΛΙΟΣ)
4.
-ΜΠΑΚΑΜΙΤΣΟΥ
ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ (Π.Γ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑ) – ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ(ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ)
5.
-ΠΛΕΑΣ
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ(ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ) – ΘΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ(Π.Γ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ)
6.
ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
(Π.Γ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑ) – ΝΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ( ΠΟΛΥΔΑΜΑΣ ΑΡΤΑ)
7. -ΤΕΣΙΡΑ ΖΙΝΕΛΙ (ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ) –ΤΣΕΒΡΕΝΙΔΟΥ
ΜΑΡΙΚΕΝΑ (ΑΡΤΑ)
8.
-ΑΝΑΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ (ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ) – ΜΑΛΙΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ (Π.Γ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑ)
9.
-ΒΑΓΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΤΙΟΥ
(ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ) – ΡΑΦΑΗΛ ΦΑΣΟΥΛΗΣ (ΜΠΑΛΙΟΣ)
10. -ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ(ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ) –
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ( ΠΟΛΥΔΑΜΑΣ ΑΡΤΑ)
11. -ΤΣΕΒΡΕΝΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΙΝΗ(ΠΟΛΥΔΑΜΑΣ
ΑΡΤΑ) - ΜΑΠΚΑΜΙΤΣΟΥ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ (ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑ)
12. -ΠΛΕΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ (ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ) – ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΟΥ
ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ ( ΠΟΛΥΔΑΜΑΣ ΑΡΤΑ)
13. -ΦΑΡΡΕΛΛ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ (Δ.ΡΟΔΟΥ)- ΤΣΑΝΑΪ
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ (ΜΠΑΛΙΟΣ)-ΓΙΑΧΑΛΗΣ ΑΚΗΣ (ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ)
14. -ΣΤΕΤΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΗΣ (ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ)-ΧΑΤΖΗΛΟΪΖΟΣ
ΣΤΑΘΗΣ (ΜΠΑΛΙΟΣ)
15. -ΣΑΒΒΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ (ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ) – ΤΣΕΒΡΕΝΙΔΗΣ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ( ΠΟΛΥΔΑΜΑΣ ΑΡΤΑ)
16. -ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ (ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ) –
ΜΟΥΛΑΤΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ(Π.Γ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑ )
17. -ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΖΩΗ (ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ) – ΜΑΝΤΕΛΗ
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ (ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ)
18. -ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΚΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (ΜΠΑΛΙΟΣ) - ΑΥΓΕΡΗΣ
ΝΙΚΟΣ(Π.Γ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑ)
19. -ΜΠΑΣΙΛΑΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ (ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ) – ΑΒΤΣΙΔΗΣ
ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ (ΜΠΑΛΙΟΣ)
20. -ΠΑΝΤΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ(ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ) –
ΦΙΛΛΙΠΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ( ΠΟΛΥΔΑΜΑΣ ΑΡΤΑ)
21. -ΠΑΤΣΙΑΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (Π'Γ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑ) -
ΦΑΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΡΑΦΑΗΛ (ΜΠΑΛΙΟΣ)
22. -ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ(Π.Γ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑ) –ΔΡΙΖΟΣ
ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ(ΜΠΑΛΙΟΣ)
23. -ΒΓΕΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ(ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ) –
ΣΙΝΑΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ (ΠΥΓΜΗ)
24. -ΜΑΝΤΕΛΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ (ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ) – ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
ΣΤΕΛΛΑ (ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ)
25. -ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ(ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ) – ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΡΟΣ(ΜΠΑΛΙΟΣ)
26. -ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ(ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ) –
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ( ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ)
27. -ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ (ΠΥΓΜΗ) - ΜΠΑΡΛΑΣ
ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ (Π.Γ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑ)
28. -ΤΣΑΒΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ (ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ) –ΓΟΓΛΗΣ
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ( ΠΟΛΥΔΑΜΑΣ ΑΡΤΑ)
29. -ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΚΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (ΜΠΑΛΙΟΣ) - ΜΑΡΟΥΔΑΣ
ΦΙΛΛΙΠΟΣ (ΠΥΓΜΗ)
30. -ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΗΣ (ΑΜΥΝΑ) - ΤΣΙΡΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
(ΠΥΓΜΗ)
31. ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΠΑΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ)-
ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ (ΑΧΑΡΝΕΣ)
32. -ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ(ΜΠΑΛΙΟΣ)
–ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ (ΑΡΤΑ)
- -ΚΟΥΜΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ (ΠΥΓΜΗ) -ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ (ΜΠΑΛΙΟΣ)
34. -ΣΤΕΤΟΣ
ΑΛΕΞΗΣ (ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ) –ΦΙΛΛΙΠΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ( ΠΟΛΥΔΑΜΑΣ ΑΡΤΑ)
35. -ΜΑΡΟΥΔΑΣ
ΦΙΛΛΙΠΟΣ (ΠΥΓΜΗ) - ΠΑΠΑΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ (Π.Γ. ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑ)
36. -ΦΩΝΗ ΠΟΛΥΞΕΝΗ (Π.Γ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑ ) - ΤΕΣΙΡΑ
ΖΙΝΕΛΙ (ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ)